Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02


Apr
26

Coed Middle School Golf vs.

Hagerstown/Yorktown
5:00 pm | High School Track

Apr
26

Varsity Baseball at Muncie Central High School

MUNCIE CENTRAL
5:00 pm | Muncie Central High School

Apr
26

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Jay County High School

JAY COUNTY
5:00 pm | Delta High School

Apr
26

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. New Castle High School

NEW CASTLE
5:00 pm | Delta High School

Apr
26

Coed Middle School Track at

Pendleton Relays
5:30 pm | Pendleton Heights Middle

Apr
26

Girls Middle School Track at

Pendleton Relays
5:30 pm | Pendleton Heights Middle

Apr
26

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)

Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)
5:30 pm | Delta High School

Apr
26

Middle School Baseball at Daleville High School

Daleville
5:30 pm | Daleville Jr-Sr HS

Apr
26

Varsity Softball vs. Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)

Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)
6:00 pm | Delta High School

Apr
27

Apr
27

Coed Varsity Track and Field at

Miller Invitational
5:30 pm | NOBLESVILLE

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Track at

Miller Invitational
5:30 pm | NOBLESVILLE

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Track at

Miller Invitational
5:30 pm | NOBLESVILLE

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Track at

Miller Invitational
5:30 pm | NOBLESVILLE

Apr
27

Middle School Softball at Frankton Jr-Sr High School

Frankton Jr-Sr High School
5:30 pm | Frankton Jr-Sr High School

Apr
27

Varsity Baseball vs. Shelbyville High School

Shelbyville High School
6:00 pm | Shelbyville

Apr
28

Varsity Softball at Monroe Central High School

MONROE CENTRAL
5:00 pm | Monroe Central Jr-Sr High School

Apr
28

Girls Middle School Track at

Greenfield Central Jr High School
5:30 pm | Greenfield Central Jr High School

Apr
28

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Carmel High School

CARMEL
5:30 pm | Delta High School

Apr
28

Coed Middle School Track at

Greenfield Central Jr High School
5:30 pm | Greenfield Central Jr High School

Apr
28

Middle School Softball at New Palestine Middle School

New Palestine Middle School
5:30 pm | New Palestine Middle School

Apr
28

Varsity Baseball at Shelbyville High School

Shelbyville High School
6:00 pm | Shelbyville

Apr
28

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Monroe Central High School

MONROE CENTRAL
6:30 pm | MONROE CENTRAL

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Golf at Daleville High School

COWAN / DALEVILLE
4:30 pm | DALEVILLE

Apr
29

Coed Middle School Golf vs.

Winchester Driver
5:00 pm | High School Track

Apr
29

Girls Middle School Track vs.

Daleville/Muncie South
5:00 pm | High School Track

Apr
29

Coed Middle School Track vs.

Daleville/Muncie South
5:00 pm | High School Track

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. New Palestine High School

NEW PALESTINE
5:30 pm | Delta High School

Apr
29

Middle School Softball vs. Yorktown High School

Yorktown
5:30 pm | High School Track

Apr
29

Middle School Baseball at Knightstown High School

Knightstown
5:30 pm | KIS Baseball Field

May
01

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

DELTA INVITATIONAL
8:30 am | Delta High School

May
01

Coed Middle School Track at

Conference
9:00 am  

May
01

Girls Middle School Track at

Conference
9:00 am  

May
01

Coed Varsity Track and Field at Muncie Central High School

MUNCIE CENTRAL
10:00 am | MUNCIE CENTRAL

May
01

Varsity Softball vs. Homestead High School

HOMESTEAD
10:00 am | Delta High School

May
01

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Shelbyville High School

SHELBYVILLE
10:00 am | Delta High School